Via Garibaldi 31 Suites

31 Via Giuseppe Garibaldi 3 piano, 10122 Turin, Italy

  • Up to 2 guests
  • Up to 38 m²
  • Bedrooms: 1

Via Garibaldi 31 Suites provides a terrace, air conditioning and free Wi-Fi. The centre is 635 m away. On this page, you can view photos, browse available rooms and check prices and availability.

Via Garibaldi 31 Suites is in Turin. The largest available room measures 38 m². Rooms are available with one bedroom. One room can sleep up to two guests.

The property provides a terrace and Wi-Fi. Guests can choose rooms with a private bathroom and air conditioning. Rooms are cleaned daily. It is 1.1 km from the property to Porta Susa Train Station.

Nearby

  • Porta Susa Train Station1.1 km
  • Mole Antonelliana1.5 km
  • Porta Susa Metro Station1.6 km
  • Porta Nuova Metro Station1.6 km
  • Porta Nuova Railway Station1.6 km
  • Torino Airport15 km

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~€ 201

Select your room

Double Room

  • private bathroom
  • balcony
  • city view

2 guests35 m²private bathroom

Via Garibaldi 31 Suites - amenities

  • Complimentary WiFi
  • Temperature control
  • non-smoking throughout
  • Housekeeping services daily
  • Patio
  • Elevator

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom Until hours
Check-outFrom Until hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children from 18 years old.

Pets

  • Pets are not permitted.
Important information

In caso di late check-in (dopo le 22:00) si applica un supplemento di 25 euro.

Il late check-out (dopo le 10:00 del mattino) e possibile su richiesta al costo di 80 euro.

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

A photo ID and credit card are required at check-in.

Special requests are subject to availability and may incur additional charges.

Managed by a private host.

Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • IT001272B4MJNEMRKO
 

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Via Garibaldi 31 Suites?

Check-in: from 13:00 to 22:00. Check-out: from 05:00 to 10:00.

Is Wi-Fi available at Via Garibaldi 31 Suites?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at Via Garibaldi 31 Suites?

The largest available option accommodates up to 2 guests.

Where is Via Garibaldi 31 Suites located?

The property is located in Turin.

What is near Via Garibaldi 31 Suites?

Porta Susa Train Station is 1.1 km from the property.

Via Garibaldi 31 Suites on the map: Turin

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Reviews of Via Garibaldi 31 Suites

The average score from 179 Booking.com reviews is 8.5/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Via Garibaldi 31 Suites yet. Add yours on turin-hotels.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10